ENDEREÇO E TELEFONE:
Telefone/Fax: (16) 3412-9752 / e-mail: sbmac@sbmac.org.br
Edifício Medical Center - Rua Maestro João Seppe, nº. 900, 16º. andar - Sala 163 | São Carlos/SP - CEP: 13561-120

Diretoria

2015 - 2016
Antônio José da Silva Neto - UERJ Presidente
Sandra Mara Cardoso Malta - LNCC 1º Vice-Presidente
Igor Leite Freire - UFABC 2º Vice-Presidente
Patrícia Rodrigues Fortes - UFSM Secretário Geral
Rubens de Figueiredo Camargo - UNESP, Bauru 1º Secretário
João Frederico da C. Azevedo Meyer - UNICAMP 2º Secretário
José Alberto Cuminato - USP, São Carlos Tesoureiro

 

diretorias anteriores

  • 1979-1981
  • 1981-1983
  • 1983-1985
  • 1985-1987
  • 1987-1989
  • 1989-1991
  • 1991-1993
  • 1993-1995
  • 1995-1997
  • 1997-1999
  • 1999-2001
  • 2001-2003
  • 2003-2005
  • 2005-2007
  • 2007-2009
  • 2009-2011
  • 2012-2013
  • 2014-2015



  • 2014 - 2015
    Antônio José da Silva Neto - UERJ Presidente
    Sandra Mara Cardoso Malta - LNCC 1º Vice-Presidente
    Liliane Basso Barichello - UFRGS 2º Vice-Presidente
    Geraldo Lucio Diniz - UFMT Secretário Geral
    Maria do Socorro Nogueira Rangel - UNESP, São José do Rio Preto 1º Secretário
    João Frederico da C. Azevedo Meyer - UNICAMP 2º Secretário
    José Antonio Salvador - UFSCar Tesoureiro

     

    2012 - 2013
    Geraldo Nunes Silva Presidente
    Antonio José da Silva Neto 1º Vice-Presidente
    Helena Judith Nussenzveig Lopes 2º Vice-Presidente
    César Guilherme de Almeida Secretário Geral
    Elbert Einstein Nehrer Macau 1º Secretário
    Murilo Pereira de Almeida 2º Secretário
    Vilma Alves de Oliveira Tesoureiro

     

    2009-2011
    Geraldo Nunes Silva Presidente
    Antonio José da Silva Neto 1º Vice-Presidente
    Yuan Jin Yun 2º Vice-Presidente
    Eliana Xavier Linhares de Andrade Secretário Geral
    Elbert Einstein Nehrer Macau 1º Secretário
    Marcia Aparecida Gomes Ruggiero 2º Secretário
    Antônio Castelo Filho Tesoureiro

     

    2007-2009
    Jose Alberto Cuminato Presidente
    Alagacone Sri Ranga 1º Vice-Presidente
    Yuan Jin Yun 2º Vice-Presidente
    Edson Luiz Cataldo Ferreira Secretário Geral
    Sandra Mara Cardoso Malta 1º Secretária
    Joao Batista da Paz Carvalho 2º Secretário
    Edson Wendland
    Tesoureiro

     

    2005-2007
    Jose Alberto Cuminato Presidente
    Geraldo Nunes da Silva 1º Vice-Presidente
    Felipe Feres Pereira 2º Vice-Presidente
    Jose Raimundo Coelho Secretário Geral
    Sandra Augusta Santos 1º Secretária
    Joao Batista da Paz Carvalho 2º Secretário
    Edson Wendland
    Tesoureiro

     

    2003-2005
    Rubens Sampaio Presidente
    Geraldo Nunes da Silva 1º Vice-Presidente
    Reinaldo Roberto Rosa Secretário Geral
    Vera Lúcia da Rocha Lopes 1º Secretária
    Joyce da Silva Bevilacqua 2º Secretária
    Paulo Batista Gonçalves
    Tesoureiro

     

    2001-2003
    Rubens Sampaio Presidente
    Geraldo Nunes da Silva 1º Vice-Presidente
    Geovan Tavares 2º Vice-Presidente
    Rolci Cipolatti Secretário Geral
    Anamaria Gomide 1º Secretária
    Liliane Barichello 2º Secretária
    Edson Cataldo Tesoureiro

     

    1999-2001
    Maria Cristina de Castro Cunha Presidente
    Rubens Sampaio 1º Vice-Presidente
    Sônia Maria Gomes 2º Vice-Presidente
    José Raimundo Braga Coelho Secretário Geral
    Philippe Remy Bernard Devloo 1º Secretário
    Liliane Barichello 2º Secretário
    Margarida P. Mello Tesoureiro

     

    1997-1999
    Martin Tygel Presidente
    Rubens Sampaio 1º Vice-Presidente
    Vanilde Bisognin 2º Vice-Presidente
    José Raimundo Braga Coelho Secretário Geral
    José Alberto Cuminato 1º Secretário
    Dalcídio de Moraes Cláudio 2º Secretário
    Margarida P. Mello Tesoureiro

     

    1995-1997
    Martin Tygel Presidente
    Luiz A. Medeiros 1º Vice-Presidente
    Clóvis C. Gonzaga 2º Vice-Presidente
    Marco A. Raupp Secretário Geral
    José R. Coelho 1º Secretário
    Elisabeta Gallicchio 2º Secretário
    Vera Lúcia Lopes Tesoureiro

     

    1993-1995
    Ricardo Silva Kubrusly Presidente
    Maria Cristina de Castro Cunha 1º Vice-Presidente
    Cyro de Carvalho Patarra 2º Vice-Presidente
    Rolci Cipolatti Secretário Geral
    Sebastião Pereira Martins 1º Secretário
    Márcio Horta Dantas 2º Secretário
    Jaime Muñoz Rivera substituído por Paulo Roberto Godoy Bordoni Tesoureiro

     

    1991-1993
    Julio Cesar Ruiz Claeyssen Presidente
    Gilberto Correa 1º Vice-Presidente
    José A. Cuminato 2º Vice-Presidente
    Messias Meneghetti Secretário Geral
    Joaquim Pereira Neto 1º Secretário
    Benedito Acioli 2º Secretário
    Jaime Muñoz Rivera
    Tesoureiro

     

    1989-1991
    Marco Antonio Raupp Presidente
    Julio Cezar Ruiz Claeyssen 1º Vice-Presidente
    José Raimundo Braga Coelho 2º Vice-Presidente
    João Frederico da Costa Azevedo Meyer Secretário Geral
    Luiz Carlos Pavlu 1º Secretário
    Marluce da Veiga Pessoa 2º Secretário
    Telma Suaiden Klein Tesoureiro

     

    1987-1989
    Carlos Antônio de Moura Presidente
    Leon Roque Sinay 1º Vice-Presidente
    Jairo Panetta 2º Vice-Presidente
    Hilton Vieira Machado Secretário Geral
    José Luis Boldrini 1º Secretário
    Marluce da Veiga Pessoa 2º Secretário
    Joaquim Pereira Neto Tesoureiro

     

    1985-1987
    Paulo Jorge S. Paes Leme Presidente
    Carlos Humes Junior 1º Vice-Presidente
    Luiz Alberto Vieira Dias 2º Vice-Presidente
    Anibal Parracho Sant’ana Secretário Geral
    Maria Cristina da Cunha Bezerra 1º Secretário
    João Frederico Meyer 2º Secretário
    Augusto César Gadelha Vieira Tesoureiro

     

    1983-1985
    Marco Antonio Raupp Presidente
    Orlando R. Baiocchi 1º Vice-Presidente
    Milton L. Kelmanson 2º Vice-Presidente
    Jardemil M. da Silva Secretário Geral
    Martin Tygel 1º Secretário
    Artur Darezzo Filho 2º Secretário
    Leon Roque Sinay Tesoureiro

     

    1981-1983
    Marco Antonio Raupp Presidente
    Therezinha da Costa F. Chaves 1º Vice-Presidente
    José Mário Martinez 2º Vice-Presidente
    Paulo Roberto Oliveira Secretário Geral
    Rubens Sampaio Filho 1º Secretário
    Dalcídio de Morais Claudio 2º Secretário
    Carlos Antônio de Moura Tesoureiro

     

    1979-1981
    Odelar Leite Linhares Presidente
    Marco Antonio Raupp 1º Vice-Presidente
    Maximilian Emil Hehl 2º Vice-Presidente
    Paulo Roberto Oliveira Secretário Geral
    José Vitório Zago 1º Secretário
    Newton Ribeiro dos Santos 2º Secretário
    Dorival Marcos Milani Tesoureiro